Our Bus Service
About Bus service
Bus Service Image
About ORDINARY Service
  • Ordinary Buses 2X3 are equipped with latest comfortable hi-back seats. These buses are plied on local , long interstate and intra-state routes on ordinary fare.

Amenities

Bus Routes

From Station

To Station

Time

Online Booking

HALDWANI

CHANDIGARH SECTOR SEVENTEEN

04:30 pm

YES

BHAWALI

RUDRAPUR

04:00 pm

YES

RUDRAPUR

BHAWALI

05:54 pm

YES

PITHORAGARH

DEHRADUN ISBT

08:00 am

YES

DEHRADUN ISBT

PITHORAGARH

08:00 am

YES

HALDWANI

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

06:30 am

YES

HALDWANI

FARIDABAD

08:00 am

YES

HALDWANI

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

09:30 am

YES

HALDWANI

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

12:01 pm

YES

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

HALDWANI

01:55 pm

YES

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

HALDWANI

04:30 pm

YES

HALDWANI

KANPUR

06:00 pm

YES

HALDWANI

CHANDIGARH SECTOR SEVENTEEN

06:00 pm

YES

CHANDIGARH SECTOR SEVENTEEN

HALDWANI

08:00 pm

YES

FARIDABAD

HALDWANI

08:00 pm

YES

KANPUR

HALDWANI

09:00 pm

YES

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

HALDWANI

10:30 pm

YES

KOTDWAR

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

04:00 am

YES

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

NAGCHULLAKHAL

04:30 am

YES

DWARAHAT

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

04:30 am

YES

BAGESHWAR

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

05:00 am

YES

NAGCHULLAKHAL

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

05:00 am

YES

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

BAGESHWAR

05:00 am

YES

KOTDWAR

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

05:00 am

YES

MANDAL

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

05:00 am

YES

TRIPALISAN

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

05:00 am

YES

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

BADKOT

05:30 am

YES

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

UTTARKAASHI

05:30 am

YES

UKHIMATH

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

06:00 am

YES

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

DWARAHAT

06:00 am

YES

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

MANDAL

06:30 am

YES

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

BHAWALI

07:00 am

YES

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

UKHIMATH

07:30 am

YES

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

TRIPALISAN

08:00 am

YES

PITHORAGARH

DEHRADUN ISBT

08:30 am

YES

BHAWALI

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

09:00 am

YES

SRINAGAR

CHANDIGARH SECTOR SEVENTEEN

09:00 am

YES

RISHIKESH

GURGAON

10:00 am

YES

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

KOTDWAR

10:00 am

YES

RISHIKESH

FARIDABAD

11:00 am

YES

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

KOTDWAR

11:00 am

YES

BADKOT

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

11:30 am

YES

UTTARKAASHI

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

12:30 pm

YES

KOTDWAR

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

03:00 pm

YES

NAINITAL

AGRA

05:00 pm

YES

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

DEHEGHAT

05:30 pm

YES

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

JORASI

06:00 pm

YES

DEHRADUN ISBT

PITHORAGARH

06:45 pm

YES

AGRA

NAINITAL

07:30 pm

YES

DEHRADUN ISBT

NAINITAL

07:45 pm

YES

NAINITAL

DEHRADUN ISBT

08:00 pm

YES

MUSSOORIE LIBRARY

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

08:00 pm

YES

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

GOPESHWAR

08:30 pm

YES

CHANDIGARH SECTOR SEVENTEEN

SRINAGAR

09:00 pm

YES

GURGAON

RISHIKESH

09:30 pm

YES

FARIDABAD

RISHIKESH

09:30 pm

YES

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

GHANSHALI

09:45 pm

YES

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

KOTDWAR

10:00 pm

YES

HARIDWAR

PITHORAGARH

04:00 am

YES

TAPOVAN JOSHIMATH

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

04:00 am

YES

PITHORAGARH

HARIDWAR

05:00 am

YES

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

JALLI

05:00 am

YES

DEHRADUN ISBT

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

05:00 am

YES

PITHORAGARH

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

05:30 am

YES

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

PITHORAGARH

05:30 am

YES

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

TAPOVAN JOSHIMATH

05:30 am

YES

CHANDIGARH SECTOR FOURTYTHREE

DEHRADUN ISBT

06:00 am

YES

JALLI

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

06:00 am

YES

GURGAON

DEHRADUN ISBT

08:00 am

YES

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

DEHRADUN ISBT

08:30 am

YES

DEHRADUN ISBT

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

09:00 am

YES

PITHORAGARH

LUCKNOW

09:30 am

YES

DEHRADUN ISBT

HALDWANI

09:30 am

YES

DEHRADUN ISBT

GURGAON

09:30 am

YES

PITHORAGARH

DEHRADUN ISBT

10:00 am

YES

DEHRADUN ISBT

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

10:00 am

YES

PITHORAGARH

GURGAON

11:00 am

YES

DEHRADUN ISBT

CHANDIGARH SECTOR FOURTYTHREE

11:30 am

YES

DEHRADUN ISBT

CHANDIGARH SECTOR FOURTYTHREE

11:30 am

YES

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

DEHRADUN ISBT

12:15 pm

YES

DEHRADUN ISBT

KANPUR

12:30 pm

YES

PITHORAGARH

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

01:00 pm

YES

ALMORA

CHANDIGARH SECTOR SEVENTEEN

01:30 pm

YES

DEHRADUN ISBT

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

01:30 pm

YES

DEHRADUN ISBT

LUCKNOW

01:30 pm

YES

CHANDIGARH SECTOR SEVENTEEN

ALMORA

02:00 pm

YES

KANPUR

DEHRADUN ISBT

02:30 pm

YES

ALMORA

LUCKNOW

02:30 pm

YES

HALDWANI

LUDIHYANA

02:45 pm

YES

LUCKNOW

DEHRADUN ISBT

03:30 pm

YES

RANIKHET

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

04:00 pm

YES

HALDWANI

CHANDIGARH SECTOR SEVENTEEN

04:00 pm

YES

LUCKNOW

PITHORAGARH

04:30 pm

YES

ALMORA

GURGAON

04:30 pm

YES

DEHRADUN ISBT

PITHORAGARH

05:00 pm

YES

CHANDIGARH SECTOR FOURTYTHREE

DEHRADUN ISBT

05:00 pm

YES

HISAR

HALDWANI

05:00 pm

YES

LUDIHYANA

HALDWANI

05:00 pm

YES

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

DEHRADUN ISBT

05:00 pm

YES

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

DEHRADUN ISBT

05:30 pm

YES

LUCKNOW

ALMORA

05:30 pm

YES

AGRA

DEHRADUN ISBT

05:30 pm

YES

CHANDIGARH SECTOR FOURTYTHREE

DEHRADUN ISBT

05:45 pm

YES

DEHRADUN ISBT

ALMORA

06:00 pm

YES

GURGAON

ALMORA

06:00 pm

YES

CHANDIGARH SECTOR SEVENTEEN

HALDWANI

06:00 pm

YES

ALMORA

DEHRADUN ISBT

06:00 pm

YES

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

PITHORAGARH

06:30 pm

YES

ALMORA

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

06:30 pm

YES

HALDWANI

AGRA

07:00 pm

YES

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

HALDWANI

07:30 pm

YES

LUCKNOW

HALDWANI

07:30 pm

YES

HALDWANI

HISAR

08:00 pm

YES

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

RANIKHET

08:00 pm

YES

GURGAON

PITHORAGARH

08:00 pm

YES

HALDWANI

LUCKNOW

08:30 pm

YES

AGRA

HALDWANI

08:30 pm

YES

HALDWANI

DEHRADUN ISBT

09:00 pm

YES

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

ALMORA

09:00 pm

YES

PREM NAGAR

FARIDABAD

09:00 pm

YES

FARIDABAD

PREM NAGAR

09:00 pm

YES

DEHRADUN ISBT

AGRA

09:00 pm

YES

GURGAON

DEHRADUN ISBT

09:00 pm

YES

HALDWANI

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

09:30 pm

YES

DEHRADUN ISBT

GURGAON

10:00 pm

YES

DEHRADUN ISBT

CHANDIGARH SECTOR FOURTYTHREE

10:00 pm

YES

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

DEHRADUN ISBT

10:15 pm

YES

DEHRADUN ISBT

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

11:00 pm

YES

VEEROKHAL

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

05:00 am

YES

UTTARKAASHI

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

05:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

HALDWANI

06:00 am

YES

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

VEEROKHAL

06:00 am

YES

FARIDABAD

HALDWANI

06:30 am

YES

SRINAGAR

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

08:00 am

YES

HALDWANI

DEHRADUN ISBT

08:30 am

YES

GUPTKASHI

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

09:00 am

NO

RISHIKESH

CHANDIGARH SECTOR FOURTYTHREE

10:00 am

YES

KOTDWAR

CHANDIGARH SECTOR SEVENTEEN

11:30 am

YES

DEHRADUN ISBT

RANIKHET

03:00 pm

YES

JAIPUR

HALDWANI

03:00 pm

YES

RANIKHET

DEHRADUN ISBT

03:00 pm

YES

CHANDIGARH SECTOR SEVENTEEN

RUDRAPUR

04:30 pm

YES

RUDRAPUR

CHANDIGARH SECTOR SEVENTEEN

04:30 pm

YES

GURGAON

TANAKPUR

05:00 pm

YES

HALDWANI

CHANDIGARH SECTOR SEVENTEEN

05:00 pm

YES

HALDWANI

JAIPUR

05:00 pm

YES

CHANDIGARH SECTOR SEVENTEEN

HALDWANI

05:00 pm

YES

TANAKPUR

GURGAON

07:00 pm

YES

NAINITAL

DEHRADUN ISBT

07:00 pm

YES

GURGAON

HALDWANI

07:00 pm

YES

DEHRADUN ISBT

HALDWANI

08:00 pm

YES

HALDWANI

FARIDABAD

08:00 pm

YES

CHANDIGARH SECTOR FOURTYTHREE

RISHIKESH

08:00 pm

YES

HALDWANI

GURGAON

08:30 pm

YES

HALDWANI

DEHRADUN ISBT

08:30 pm

YES

DEHRADUN ISBT

HALDWANI

08:30 pm

YES

NAINITAL

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

08:30 pm

YES

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

09:00 pm

NO

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

GUPTKASHI

09:00 pm

YES

DEHRADUN ISBT

NAINITAL

09:00 pm

YES

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

SRINAGAR

09:30 pm

YES

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

09:30 pm

YES

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

UTTARKAASHI

09:30 pm

YES

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

NAINITAL

10:00 pm

YES

HALDWANI

DEHRADUN ISBT

10:00 pm

YES

CHANDIGARH SECTOR SEVENTEEN

KOTDWAR

11:15 pm

YES

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

05:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

07:00 am

NO

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

09:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

02:00 pm

NO

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

04:00 pm

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

06:00 pm

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

HALDWANI

09:30 am

YES

HALDWANI

DEHRADUN ISBT

09:00 pm

YES

HALDWANI

DEHRADUN ISBT

08:00 am

YES

DEHRADUN ISBT

HALDWANI

09:30 am

YES

DEHRADUN ISBT

HALDWANI

09:00 pm

YES

HALDWANI

DEHRADUN ISBT

09:00 pm

YES

HALDWANI

DEHRADUN ISBT

09:30 pm

YES

DEHRADUN ISBT

HALDWANI

09:30 pm

YES

NAGCHULLAKHAL

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

04:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

NAGCHULLAKHAL

04:30 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

BAGESHWAR

05:00 am

NO

HAFALA

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

05:00 am

NO

BAGESHWAR

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

05:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

UTTARKAASHI

05:30 am

NO

BANADHAR

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

06:00 am

NO

DEWAL

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

06:00 am

NO

TILWADA

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

06:00 am

NO

NAGESWARSAUR

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

06:00 am

NO

JAKHOL

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

06:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

BANADHAR

07:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

TILWADA

07:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

NAGESWARSAUR

08:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

HAFALA

08:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

JAKHOL

08:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

DEWAL

08:15 am

NO

KHIRSHU

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

08:45 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

KHIRSHU

09:30 am

NO

UTTARKAASHI

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

12:30 pm

NO

DWARAHAT

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

04:30 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

DWARAHAT

06:00 am

NO

UKHIMATH

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

06:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

UKHIMATH

07:30 am

NO

TAPOVAN JOSHIMATH

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

04:00 am

NO

VEEROKHAL

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

05:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

KATHYAN

05:00 am

NO

HALDWANI

DEHRADUN ISBT

05:00 am

NO

MANDAL

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

05:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

LANSDOWNE

05:30 am

NO

BADKOT

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

05:30 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

TAPOVAN JOSHIMATH

05:30 am

NO

SAHASTRADHARA

DEHRADUN ISBT

05:45 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

BADKOT

05:45 am

NO

SEM

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

06:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

B PURAM

06:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

VEEROKHAL

06:00 am

NO

NAINITAL

DEHRADUN ISBT

06:00 am

NO

PUROLA

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

06:00 am

NO

KALSI GATE

DEHRADUN ISBT

06:15 am

NO

JOTARI

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

06:30 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

PUROLA

06:30 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

MANDAL

06:30 am

NO

KALSI GATE

HARIDWAR

06:45 am

NO

KATHYAN

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

07:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

NAINITAL

07:30 am

NO

SAHIYA

HARIDWAR

07:30 am

NO

GURGAON

HALDWANI

08:00 am

YES

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

JOTARI

08:30 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

SEM

09:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

HALDWANI

10:00 am

NO

SAHASTRADHARA

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

10:30 am

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

11:00 am

NO

HARIDWAR

DEHRADUN ISBT

11:00 am

NO

B PURAM

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

11:30 am

NO

BADKOT

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

11:45 am

NO

HARIDWAR

DEHRADUN ISBT

11:45 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

BADKOT

11:59 am

NO

LANSDOWNE

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

12:30 pm

NO

PUROLA

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

01:00 pm

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

PUROLA

01:30 pm

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

SAHIYA

03:00 pm

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

KALSI GATE

05:00 pm

NO

HALDWANI

GURGAON

08:30 pm

YES

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

KALSI GATE

09:30 pm

NO

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

SAHASTRADHARA

10:00 pm

NO

SAHARANPUR

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

03:30 am

NO

SAHARANPUR

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

04:00 am

NO

SAHARANPUR

MUSSOORIE LIBRARY

04:30 am

NO

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

05:00 am

NO

TRIPALISAN

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

05:00 am

NO

MAHIDANDA

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

05:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

DHUNG GAON

06:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

SAHARANPUR

06:00 am

NO

DHUNG GAON

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

06:30 am

NO

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

06:45 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

RAJKHET

07:00 am

NO

BADAITH

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

07:00 am

NO

AARAKOT

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

07:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

BADAITH

07:00 am

NO

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

07:45 am

NO

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

DEHRADUN ISBT

08:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

TRIPALISAN

08:00 am

NO

MUSSOORIE LIBRARY

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

08:15 am

NO

SAHARANPUR

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

08:30 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

AARAKOT

09:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

10:45 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

11:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

MAHIDANDA

11:30 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

12:00 pm

NO

RAJKHET

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

12:30 pm

NO

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

12:45 pm

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

MUSSOORIE LIBRARY

01:00 pm

NO

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

01:45 pm

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

02:30 pm

NO

MUSSOORIE LIBRARY

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

03:15 pm

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

03:30 pm

NO

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

SAHARANPUR

04:15 pm

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

MUSSOORIE LIBRARY

05:00 pm

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

MUSSOORIE LIBRARY

05:30 pm

NO

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

SAHARANPUR

05:45 pm

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

06:30 pm

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

SAHARANPUR

06:45 pm

NO

MUSSOORIE LIBRARY

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

08:00 pm

NO

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

08:30 pm

NO

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

DEHRADUN ISBT

10:30 pm

NO

MUSSOORIE LIBRARY

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

05:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

BAMENISAIN

05:00 am

NO

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

05:00 am

NO

BAMENISAIN

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

05:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

BAROTHA

06:00 am

NO

SRINAGAR

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

06:00 am

NO

SAHARANPUR

DEHRADUN ISBT

06:00 am

NO

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

06:30 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

07:00 am

NO

MUSSOORIE LIBRARY

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

07:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

MUSSOORIE LIBRARY

07:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

MUSSOORIE LIBRARY

07:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

MUSSOORIE LIBRARY

07:15 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

07:30 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

08:30 am

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

SAHARANPUR

08:30 am

NO

MUSSOORIE LIBRARY

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

09:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

MUSSOORIE LIBRARY

09:00 am

NO

MUSSOORIE LIBRARY

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

09:00 am

NO

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

09:00 am

NO

MUSSOORIE LIBRARY

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

09:15 am

NO

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

09:30 am

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

10:15 am

NO

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

10:30 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

MUSSOORIE LIBRARY

11:00 am

NO

MUSSOORIE LIBRARY

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

11:00 am

NO

SAHARANPUR

DEHRADUN ISBT

11:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

MUSSOORIE LIBRARY

11:15 am

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

11:30 am

NO

MUSSOORIE LIBRARY

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

01:00 pm

NO

MUSSOORIE LIBRARY

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

01:15 pm

NO

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

01:30 pm

NO

BAROTHA

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

01:30 pm

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

02:00 pm

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

SRINAGAR

02:00 pm

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

MUSSOORIE LIBRARY

02:30 pm

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

03:00 pm

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

MUSSOORIE LIBRARY

03:00 pm

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

MUSSOORIE LIBRARY

03:15 pm

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

03:30 pm

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

SAHARANPUR

03:30 pm

NO

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

04:00 pm

NO

MUSSOORIE LIBRARY

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

04:30 pm

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

MUSSOORIE LIBRARY

04:30 pm

NO

MUSSOORIE LIBRARY

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

05:00 pm

NO

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

05:00 pm

NO

MUSSOORIE LIBRARY

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

05:15 pm

NO

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

05:30 pm

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

06:00 pm

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

MUSSOORIE LIBRARY

06:30 pm

NO

MUSSOORIE LIBRARY

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

06:30 pm

NO

GURGAON

HALDWANI

07:00 pm

YES

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

07:00 pm

NO

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

MUSSOORIE LIBRARY

08:30 pm

NO

HALDWANI

GURGAON

08:30 pm

YES

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

DEHRADUN ISBT

10:30 pm

NO

TANAKPUR

LUDIHYANA

10:00 am

NO

TANAKPUR

AMRITSAR

01:00 pm

NO

LUDIHYANA

TANAKPUR

02:00 pm

NO

TANAKPUR

SHIMLA

03:30 pm

NO

TANAKPUR

JAIPUR

03:30 pm

NO

SHIMLA

TANAKPUR

04:00 pm

NO

JAIPUR

TANAKPUR

04:00 pm

NO

AMRITSAR

TANAKPUR

05:30 pm

NO

TANAKPUR

AGRA

05:00 am

NO

TANAKPUR

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

05:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

TANAKPUR

05:00 am

NO

AGRA

TANAKPUR

05:00 am

NO

KANPUR

TANAKPUR

05:00 am

NO

BEIRINAAG

TANAKPUR

05:30 am

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

TANAKPUR

05:30 am

NO

TANAKPUR

KANPUR

05:30 am

NO

TANAKPUR

BEIRINAAG

05:30 am

NO

TANAKPUR

DEHRADUN ISBT

05:30 am

NO

GANAYAI

TANAKPUR

06:00 am

NO

TANAKPUR

GANAYAI

06:00 am

NO

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

TANAKPUR

06:00 am

NO

TANAKPUR

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

06:00 am

NO

BAREILLY

TANAKPUR

06:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

TANAKPUR

06:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

TANAKPUR

06:30 am

NO

TANAKPUR

LUCKNOW

06:30 am

NO

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

TANAKPUR

07:00 am

NO

TANAKPUR

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

07:00 am

NO

TANAKPUR

RAMNAGAR

07:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

TANAKPUR

07:00 am

NO

TANAKPUR

SHAHAJHANPUR

07:15 am

NO

TANAKPUR

BAREILLY

07:30 am

NO

TANAKPUR

HARIDWAR

07:30 am

NO

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

TANAKPUR

07:30 am

NO

TANAKPUR

RUDRAPUR

07:45 am

NO

TANAKPUR

KASHIPUR

08:00 am

NO

TANAKPUR

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

08:00 am

NO

LUCKNOW

TANAKPUR

08:30 am

NO

TANAKPUR

DEHRADUN ISBT

08:30 am

NO

TANAKPUR

RUDRAPUR

09:30 am

NO

TANAKPUR

BAREILLY

09:30 am

NO

TANAKPUR

RUDRAPUR

10:35 am

NO

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

TANAKPUR

11:30 am

NO

BAREILLY

TANAKPUR

11:30 am

NO

HALDWANI

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

11:59 am

YES

BAREILLY

TANAKPUR

12:00 pm

NO

SHAHAJHANPUR

TANAKPUR

12:00 pm

NO

RUDRAPUR

TANAKPUR

12:30 pm

NO

KASHIPUR

TANAKPUR

01:00 pm

NO

RAMNAGAR

TANAKPUR

01:00 pm

NO

RUDRAPUR

TANAKPUR

01:15 pm

NO

RUDRAPUR

TANAKPUR

01:45 pm

NO

TANAKPUR

BAREILLY

02:00 pm

NO

TANAKPUR

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

02:00 pm

NO

TANAKPUR

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

03:00 pm

NO

TANAKPUR

DEHRADUN ISBT

03:30 pm

NO

TANAKPUR

DEHRADUN ISBT

04:00 pm

NO

TANAKPUR

BAREILLY

05:00 pm

NO

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

TANAKPUR

05:00 pm

NO

TANAKPUR

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

05:30 pm

NO

BAREILLY

TANAKPUR

06:00 pm

NO

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

TANAKPUR

06:15 pm

NO

TANAKPUR

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

06:30 pm

NO

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

TANAKPUR

06:45 pm

NO

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

TANAKPUR

07:30 pm

NO

TANAKPUR

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

07:30 pm

NO

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

TANAKPUR

08:00 pm

NO

TANAKPUR

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

08:30 pm

NO

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

TANAKPUR

08:30 pm

NO

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

HALDWANI

10:30 pm

YES

RAMNAGAR

KASHIPUR

03:00 am

NO

JAIPUR

RAMNAGAR

10:30 am

NO

KOTDWAR

JAIPUR

10:30 am

NO

KASHIPUR

RAMNAGAR

12:00 pm

NO

JAIPUR

KOTDWAR

01:45 pm

NO

JAIPUR

HARIDWAR

02:50 pm

NO

RAMNAGAR

JAIPUR

03:00 pm

NO

JAIPUR

HALDWANI

04:00 pm

NO

HALDWANI

JAIPUR

05:00 pm

NO

JAIPUR

HALDWANI

06:30 pm

NO

HALDWANI

JAIPUR

07:30 pm

NO

HARIDWAR

JAIPUR

08:30 pm

NO

BAJPUR

CHANDIGARH SECTOR SEVENTEEN

05:00 am

NO

HALDWANI

DEHRADUN ISBT

06:30 am

NO

BAJPUR

KASHIPUR

06:30 am

NO

TANAKPUR

BAREILY SATELITE

07:00 am

NO

TANAKPUR

BAREILY SATELITE

11:30 am

NO

BAREILY SATELITE

TANAKPUR

11:30 am

NO

CHANDIGARH SECTOR FOURTYTHREE

HALDWANI

01:30 pm

NO

HALDWANI

CHANDIGARH SECTOR FOURTYTHREE

02:00 pm

NO

BAREILY SATELITE

TANAKPUR

03:30 pm

NO

CHANDIGARH SECTOR SEVENTEEN

RAMNAGAR

05:00 pm

NO

RAMNAGAR

CHANDIGARH SECTOR SEVENTEEN

05:00 pm

NO

KASHIPUR

BAJPUR

05:30 pm

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

HALDWANI

09:30 pm

YES

CHANDIGARH SECTOR SEVENTEEN

BAJPUR

10:00 pm

NO

CHANDIGARH SECTOR SEVENTEEN

TANAKPUR

03:30 am

NO

TANAKPUR

CHANDIGARH SECTOR SEVENTEEN

04:00 am

NO

TANAKPUR

NAINITAL

05:00 am

NO

TANAKPUR

NAINITAL

06:30 am

NO

TANAKPUR

HALDWANI

07:00 am

NO

PAURI

RISHIKESH

08:00 am

NO

TANAKPUR

HALDWANI

08:00 am

NO

HARIDWAR

CHANDIGARH SECTOR SEVENTEEN

08:15 am

NO

TANAKPUR

MORADABAD

08:30 am

NO

TANAKPUR

HALDWANI

09:00 am

NO

HARIDWAR

CHANDIGARH SECTOR SEVENTEEN

09:15 am

NO

TANAKPUR

HALDWANI

09:30 am

NO

RUPEDIYA

RISHIKESH

10:30 am

NO

HALDWANI

TANAKPUR

11:00 am

NO

HALDWANI

TANAKPUR

12:00 pm

NO

RISHIKESH

CHANDIGARH SECTOR SEVENTEEN

12:15 pm

NO

HALDWANI

TANAKPUR

01:00 pm

NO

HALDWANI

TANAKPUR

01:00 pm

NO

MORADABAD

TANAKPUR

01:00 pm

NO

RISHIKESH

RUPEDIYA

01:00 pm

NO

NAINITAL

TANAKPUR

01:00 pm

NO

NAINITAL

TANAKPUR

01:30 pm

NO

TANAKPUR

CHANDIGARH SECTOR SEVENTEEN

02:30 pm

NO

RUPEDIYA

HARIDWAR

03:00 pm

NO

RUPEDIYA

HARIDWAR

03:30 pm

NO

CHANDIGARH SECTOR SEVENTEEN

TANAKPUR

03:30 pm

NO

RUPEDIYA

HARIDWAR

04:00 pm

NO

HARIDWAR

RUPEDIYA

05:00 pm

NO

CHANDIGARH SECTOR SEVENTEEN

RISHIKESH

05:30 pm

NO

HARIDWAR

RUPEDIYA

07:00 pm

NO

HARIDWAR

RUPEDIYA

08:00 pm

NO

CHANDIGARH SECTOR SEVENTEEN

PAURI

09:00 pm

NO

CHANDIGARH SECTOR SEVENTEEN

HARIDWAR

09:00 pm

NO

RISHIKESH

HARIDWAR

11:15 pm

NO

CHANDIGARH SECTOR SEVENTEEN

RUDRAPUR

04:30 pm

YES

PITHORAGARH

HARIDWAR

05:00 am

NO

HARIDWAR

PITHORAGARH

05:00 am

NO

HALDWANI

PITHORAGARH

05:00 am

NO

PITHORAGARH

DEHRADUN ISBT

06:00 am

NO

DHARCHULA

PITHORAGARH

06:00 am

NO

PITHORAGARH

HALDWANI

06:30 am

NO

DHARCHULA

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

07:00 am

NO

JHULAGHAT

DEHRADUN ISBT

07:00 am

NO

PITHORAGARH

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

07:00 am

NO

DIDIHAT

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

07:00 am

NO

JHULAGHAT

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

08:00 am

NO

HALDWANI

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

09:30 am

YES

DEHRADUN ISBT

PITHORAGARH

01:30 pm

NO

PITHORAGARH

DIDIHAT

02:00 pm

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

PITHORAGARH

02:30 pm

NO

PITHORAGARH

DHARCHULA

03:00 pm

NO

PITHORAGARH

JHULAGHAT

04:00 pm

NO

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

PITHORAGARH

04:30 pm

NO

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

DHARCHULA

04:30 pm

NO

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

PITHORAGARH

04:30 pm

NO

PITHORAGARH

JHULAGHAT

05:00 pm

NO

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

PITHORAGARH

06:00 pm

NO

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

HALDWANI

08:30 pm

YES

MUNSIYARI

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

04:00 am

NO

BAREILY SATELITE

PITHORAGARH

05:00 am

NO

PITHORAGARH

MUNSIYARI

05:00 am

NO

KOTDWAR

PAURI

05:30 am

NO

PITHORAGARH

BAREILLY

06:00 am

NO

DHARAMGHAR

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

06:30 am

NO

MUNSIYARI

PITHORAGARH

07:00 am

NO

PITHORAGARH

BAREILY SATELITE

07:10 am

NO

BAREILLY

PITHORAGARH

08:00 am

NO

PAURI

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

10:00 am

NO

PITHORAGARH

DEHRADUN ISBT

11:10 am

NO

KOTDWAR

FARIDABAD

11:58 am

YES

PITHORAGARH

DHARAMGHAR

01:10 pm

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

PITHORAGARH

03:30 pm

NO

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

MUNSIYARI

04:30 pm

NO

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

PITHORAGARH

05:00 pm

NO

FARIDABAD

KOTDWAR

09:00 pm

YES

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

PAURI

09:30 pm

YES

BAREILY SATELITE

LOHAGHAT

03:30 am

NO

BAREILY SATELITE

LOHAGHAT

04:30 am

NO

HALDWANI

LOHAGHAT

05:00 am

NO

KASHIPUR

LOHAGHAT

06:00 am

NO

NAINITAL

LOHAGHAT

06:00 am

NO

LOHAGHAT

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

07:30 am

NO

CHAMPAWAT

NAINITAL

08:00 am

NO

LOHAGHAT

HALDWANI

08:30 am

NO

LOHAGHAT

BAREILY SATELITE

09:00 am

NO

LOHAGHAT

BAREILY SATELITE

09:30 am

NO

LOHAGHAT

KASHIPUR

10:30 am

NO

LOHAGHAT

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

11:00 am

NO

LOHAGHAT

PONTA SAHIB

11:30 am

NO

KOTDWAR

GURGAON

11:30 am

YES

LOHAGHAT

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

12:00 pm

NO

LOHAGHAT

DEHRADUN ISBT

12:15 pm

NO

LOHAGHAT

GURGAON

12:30 pm

NO

LOHAGHAT

RISHIKESH

01:00 pm

NO

LOHAGHAT

RITHASAHIB

02:00 pm

NO

LOHAGHAT

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

02:00 pm

NO

PONTA SAHIB

LOHAGHAT

02:30 pm

NO

RISHIKESH

LOHAGHAT

03:00 pm

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

LOHAGHAT

03:00 pm

NO

GURGAON

LOHAGHAT

04:00 pm

NO

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

LOHAGHAT

04:30 pm

NO

LOHAGHAT

CHAMPAWAT

05:00 pm

NO

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

LOHAGHAT

05:30 pm

NO

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

LOHAGHAT

06:30 pm

NO

GURGAON

KOTDWAR

08:30 pm

YES

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

LOHAGHAT

11:00 pm

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

08:00 am

NO

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

DEHRADUN ISBT

09:30 am

NO

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

DEHRADUN ISBT

03:30 pm

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

11:15 pm

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

05:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

05:15 am

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

05:30 am

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

05:45 am

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

06:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

06:15 am

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

06:30 am

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

07:00 am

NO

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

DEHRADUN ISBT

12:30 pm

NO

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

DEHRADUN ISBT

12:45 pm

NO

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

DEHRADUN ISBT

01:00 pm

NO

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

DEHRADUN ISBT

01:15 pm

NO

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

DEHRADUN ISBT

01:30 pm

NO

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

DEHRADUN ISBT

01:45 pm

NO

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

DEHRADUN ISBT

02:00 pm

NO

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

DEHRADUN ISBT

02:30 pm

NO

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

HALDWANI

12:00 am

NO

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

HALDWANI

05:30 am

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

HALDWANI

06:00 am

NO

HALDWANI

BAREILLY

06:00 am

NO

HALDWANI

DEHRADUN ISBT

06:00 am

NO

HALDWANI

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

06:30 am

NO

NAINITAL

HALDWANI

06:30 am

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

HALDWANI

06:30 am

NO

NAINITAL

HALDWANI

07:00 am

NO

HALDWANI

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

07:00 am

NO

HALDWANI

BAREILLY

07:30 am

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

HALDWANI

07:30 am

NO

HALDWANI

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

07:30 am

NO

HALDWANI

DEHRADUN ISBT

07:30 am

NO

HALDWANI

DEHRADUN ISBT

08:30 am

NO

HALDWANI

BAREILLY

08:30 am

NO

HALDWANI

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

08:30 am

NO

HALDWANI

DEHRADUN ISBT

09:30 am

NO

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

HALDWANI

09:30 am

NO

HALDWANI

BAREILLY

09:30 am

NO

BAREILLY

NAINITAL

09:30 am

NO

HALDWANI

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

10:00 am

NO

HALDWANI

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

10:00 am

NO

HALDWANI

HARIDWAR

10:30 am

NO

HALDWANI

BAREILLY

10:30 am

NO

HALDWANI

BAREILLY

11:00 am

NO

BAREILLY

HALDWANI

11:00 am

NO

HALDWANI

DEHRADUN ISBT

11:30 am

NO

HALDWANI

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

12:00 pm

NO

BAREILLY

HALDWANI

12:00 pm

NO

BAREILLY

HALDWANI

01:00 pm

NO

BAREILLY

HALDWANI

02:00 pm

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

HALDWANI

02:00 pm

NO

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

HALDWANI

02:30 pm

NO

HALDWANI

NAINITAL

02:30 pm

NO

BAREILLY

HALDWANI

02:30 pm

NO

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

HALDWANI

03:00 pm

NO

NAINITAL

HALDWANI

03:30 pm

NO

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

HALDWANI

03:30 pm

NO

HALDWANI

NAINITAL

03:30 pm

NO

HALDWANI

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

03:30 pm

NO

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

HALDWANI

04:30 pm

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

HALDWANI

06:00 pm

NO

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

HALDWANI

06:00 pm

NO

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

HALDWANI

06:00 pm

NO

NAINITAL

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

06:30 pm

NO

HARIDWAR

HALDWANI

07:30 pm

NO

NAINITAL

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

07:30 pm

NO

HALDWANI

DEHRADUN ISBT

07:30 pm

NO

HALDWANI

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

08:00 pm

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

HALDWANI

08:00 pm

NO

HALDWANI

DEHRADUN ISBT

08:30 pm

NO

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

NAINITAL

08:30 pm

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

HALDWANI

08:30 pm

NO

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

NAINITAL

09:30 pm

NO

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

DEHRADUN ISBT

05:30 am

NO

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

DEHRADUN ISBT

06:00 am

NO

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

DEHRADUN ISBT

06:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

07:15 am

NO

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

DEHRADUN ISBT

07:30 am

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

07:30 am

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

08:30 am

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

09:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

10:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

12:15 pm

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

01:30 pm

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

01:45 pm

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

02:00 pm

NO

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

DEHRADUN ISBT

02:45 pm

NO

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

DEHRADUN ISBT

03:00 pm

NO

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

DEHRADUN ISBT

04:30 pm

NO

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

DEHRADUN ISBT

05:00 pm

NO

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

DEHRADUN ISBT

05:30 pm

NO

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

DEHRADUN ISBT

09:15 pm

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

09:30 pm

NO

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

DEHRADUN ISBT

09:30 pm

NO

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

DEHRADUN ISBT

09:45 pm

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

09:45 pm

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

10:00 pm

NO

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

DEHRADUN ISBT

10:00 pm

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

10:15 pm

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

TANAKPUR

07:00 pm

YES

TANAKPUR

DEHRADUN ISBT

07:00 pm

YES

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

BAJRO

06:00 pm

YES

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

10:15 am

YES

DEHRADUN HILL STATION

MUSSOORIE PICTURE PALACE

01:00 pm

NO

SRINAGAR

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

08:00 am

YES

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

SRINAGAR

09:30 pm

YES

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

DEHRADUN ISBT

09:00 am

NO

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

HALDWANI

09:00 am

YES

DEHRADUN ISBT

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

09:15 am

NO

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

DEHRADUN ISBT

11:00 am

NO

HALDWANI

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

09:30 pm

YES

DEHRADUN ISBT

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

10:30 pm

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

11:00 pm

NO

BADRINATH

HARIDWAR

05:00 am

NO

HARIDWAR

BADRINATH

05:00 am

NO

BADRINATH

RISHIKESH

04:00 am

NO

RISHIKESH

BADRINATH

05:30 am

YES

RISHIKESH

SON PRAYAG

06:00 am

YES

SON PRAYAG

RISHIKESH

02:00 pm

NO

HARIDWAR

UTTARKAASHI

05:00 am

NO

UTTARKAASHI

HARIDWAR

06:00 am

NO

UTTARKAASHI

HARIDWAR

07:00 am

NO

HARIDWAR

UTTARKAASHI

09:30 am

NO

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

BAJRO

07:45 pm

YES

KOTDWAR

PAURI

06:30 am

NO

PAURI

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

09:00 am

YES

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

PAURI

09:30 pm

YES

RANIKHET

GANAYAI

05:00 pm

NO

HALDWANI

KOTDWAR

05:45 am

YES

KOTDWAR

HALDWANI

11:45 am

YES

RUDRAPUR

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

05:00 am

YES

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

RUDRAPUR

10:30 am

YES

GURGAON

TANAKPUR

05:00 pm

YES

TANAKPUR

GURGAON

07:00 pm

YES

SELAQUI

KHATU SHYAMJI

02:00 pm

NO

KHATU SHYAMJI

DEHRADUN ISBT

04:30 pm

YES

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

RISHIKESH

06:00 am

YES

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

RISHIKESH

07:30 am

YES

RISHIKESH

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

08:00 am

YES

RISHIKESH

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

02:00 pm

YES

RISHIKESH

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

03:00 pm

YES

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

RISHIKESH

04:00 pm

YES

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

RISHIKESH

09:45 pm

YES

RISHIKESH

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

10:00 pm

YES

RISHIKESH

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

11:00 pm

YES

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

RISHIKESH

11:15 pm

YES

TANAKPUR

HISAR

06:30 pm

YES

ALMORA

CHANDIGARH SECTOR SEVENTEEN

01:30 pm

YES

CHANDIGARH SECTOR SEVENTEEN

ALMORA

02:00 pm

YES

HALDWANI

CHANDIGARH SECTOR SEVENTEEN

04:00 pm

YES

CHANDIGARH SECTOR SEVENTEEN

HALDWANI

06:00 pm

YES

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

DEHRADUN ISBT

10:30 am

YES

DEHRADUN ISBT

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

11:15 pm

YES

HALDWANI

RUDRAPUR

04:10 am

YES

HALDWANI

RUDRAPUR

05:10 am

YES

RUDRAPUR

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

06:30 am

YES

RUDRAPUR

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

07:00 am

YES

RUDRAPUR

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

08:00 am

YES

RUDRAPUR

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

09:30 am

YES

RUDRAPUR

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

10:30 am

YES

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

HALDWANI

01:50 pm

YES

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

HALDWANI

02:30 pm

YES

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

HALDWANI

04:30 pm

YES

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

HALDWANI

08:50 pm

YES

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

HALDWANI

09:00 pm

YES

HALDWANI

RUDRAPUR

09:40 pm

YES

HALDWANI

RUDRAPUR

09:40 pm

YES

HALDWANI

RUDRAPUR

11:40 pm

YES

GANAYAI

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

05:30 am

YES

RANIKHET

GANAYAI

05:00 pm

NO

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

GANAYAI

07:00 pm

YES

HALDWANI

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

05:45 am

YES

HALDWANI

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

06:15 am

YES

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

HALDWANI

02:50 pm

YES

JAIPUR

HALDWANI

04:00 pm

YES

HALDWANI

JAIPUR

05:00 pm

YES

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

HALDWANI

05:30 pm

YES

HALDWANI

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

07:45 am

YES

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

HALDWANI

09:30 am

YES

HALDWANI

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

09:45 am

YES

HALDWANI

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

10:45 am

YES

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

HALDWANI

05:45 pm

YES

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

HALDWANI

07:15 pm

YES

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

HALDWANI

09:15 pm

YES

HALDWANI

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

09:45 pm

YES

DHARAMSHALA

DEHRADUN ISBT

05:00 pm

YES

DEHRADUN ISBT

DHARAMSHALA

05:00 pm

YES

HISAR

TANAKPUR

06:15 pm

YES

GANAYAI

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

05:30 am

NO

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

GANAYAI

07:00 pm

YES

JAIPUR

DEHRADUN ISBT

04:00 pm

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

JAIPUR

07:00 pm

NO

LOHAGHAT

DEHRADUN ISBT

03:00 pm

YES

LOHAGHAT

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

03:30 pm

YES

DEHRADUN ISBT

LOHAGHAT

05:30 pm

YES

DELHI ANANDVIHAR

LOHAGHAT

08:00 pm

YES

TANAKPUR

AYODHYA

10:30 am

YES

AYODHYA

TANAKPUR

11:30 am

YES

AULI

HARIDWAR

04:30 am

YES

HARIDWAR

AULI

05:30 am

YES

KOTDWAR

HARIDWAR

06:45 am

NO

KUTUBGARH

HARIDWAR

07:00 am

YES

HARIDWAR

GURGAON

09:30 am

YES

LUCKNOW

HARIDWAR

10:30 am

YES

HARIDWAR

CHANDIGARH SECTOR SEVENTEEN

11:30 am

YES

PUSHKER

HARIDWAR

02:00 pm

YES

HARIDWAR

LUCKNOW

02:30 pm

YES

JAMMU

HARIDWAR

03:00 pm

YES

HARIDWAR

JAMMU

03:00 pm

YES

HARIDWAR

PUSHKER

04:00 pm

YES

HARIDWAR

KUTUBGARH

07:00 pm

YES

CHANDIGARH SECTOR SEVENTEEN

KOTDWAR

09:25 pm

YES

GURGAON

HARIDWAR

10:00 pm

YES

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

DEHRADUN ISBT

06:20 am

YES

MUSSOORIE LIBRARY

DEHRADUN ISBT

06:30 am

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

10:00 am

NO

DEHRADUN ISBT

SAHASTRADHARA

06:30 pm

NO

SAHASTRADHARA

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

08:30 pm

YES

DELHI KASHMIRIGATE

MUSSOORIE LIBRARY

09:30 pm

YES

DEHRADUN ISBT

KHATU SHYAMJI

05:00 pm

YES

KHATU SHYAMJI

DEHRADUN ISBT

04:00 pm

YES

Image placeholder